might be an odd question, but for new years (chinese) im going to be a vegetarien for a month. And im pretty used to drinking these shakes and im not sure if the concentrate of red meat is actually considered meat. I konw there are probably a couple vegetarians out there so any help would be greatly appreciated.
thanks dave
thanks dave